Категории
Tualettharja komplekt seinale Mediclinics AURA R/V teras must ES1002B Zoom

Комплект туалетная щётка с настенным креплением Mediclinics AURA Н/Р сталь чёрная ES1002B

Артикул: MES1002B
Бренд:
Единица: шт
Время доставки: 14-21 день
Цена: 42,00 €
37,80 €
Кол-во: - +

• Toilet brush set for fixing to the bathroom wall, made of AISI 304 stainless steel, from Mediclinics’ Aura series.

• Easy installation with a simple, functional and up-to-date design, this toilet brush set is very resistant to humidity and corrosion, making it very durable.

• Designed to suit any space and necessity, this toilet brush set is ideal for installing in your own home, as well as public-use bathrooms, such as in hotels, bars, restaurants, offices, etc.

• Hygienic and very easy to clean.

• The handle of the toilet brush is 27.5 cm in length which allows you to easily reach and clean the toilet bowl.

• It has a circular lid with an airtight seal that prevents the spread of bad odours and protects hands from getting dirty or splashed while cleaning the toilet.

• The long, soft and dense brush bristles protect the toilet from scratches and are very effective in removing all kinds of stains. An essential bathroom accessory, this toilet brush set helps keep your bathroom hygienic and tidy.

• Comes with stainless steel hardware for fixing it to a brick wall.

Схожие продукты

Электрический рукосушитель Mediclinics Dualflow PLUS, сенсор, чёрный ABS M14AB

-Ülekiire kuivatusaeg

-Minimaalne energiatarve

-minimaalset CO2 heitmeid

-Madalama müratasemega oma kategoorias

-Mootori kiirus on reguleeritav potentsiomeetriga

-Tõhus õhufilter H13HEPA

-Mikroobivaste Biocote kaitsekiht

-Kergesti hooldatav

-ADA-ühindav

-Green Speci nimekirjas

 

Kuivatuseaeg on 8-15 sek!

Артикул: MM14AB ,   Время доставки: 7-14 päeva ,   Viimistlus:
1073,70 € (10%)
1193,00 €

Black back plate. RADA is a shoe rack with a minimalistic design. The unique design of Rada give the option to place the shoes in two different ways, where by it is suitable for lady shoes with high heels as well as trainers and boots.

Height: 120mm
Width: 1000mm
Depth: 164mm
Weight: 6 kg.
Design: busk+hertzog
Material: Steel/alumiinium
Артикул: FROW5002-B ,   Время доставки: 4 недели ,   Viimistlus:
255,88 € (5%)
269,34 €

Дозатор для бумажных полотенец MEDICLINICS 2106 сталь, чёрный DT2106B

Korpuse paksus 0,8 mm

teras, musta viimistlusega

kaal 1,8 kg

Rätikud max 260x100mm

C/Z volditud rätikute mahutavas 400-600 tk

 

 

Артикул: MD-DT2106B ,   Время доставки: 7-14 дней ,   Viimistlus:
66,60 € (10%)
74,00 €

Дозатор для мыла Mediclinics сталь, белый 1,5L DJ0040

Seebidosaator

valge epoksükate,

R/V teras AISI 304

1,5L

Vandaalikindel lukuga korpus

 

 

Артикул: MDJ0040 ,   Время доставки: 7 дней ,   Viimistlus:
113,40 € (10%)
126,00 €

Ручка 845mm прямая, Н/Р сталь, матовая Mediclinics BR0750CS

Käetugi 845mm sirge

R/V teras AISI304

d 32mm

toru paksus 1,5mm

Pelavajutav äärikukate d 81mm

Артикул: MBR0750CS ,   Время доставки: 7 дней ,   Viimistlus:
59,40 € (10%)
66,00 €