Категории
Nagi seinale Mediclinics AURA R/V teras harjatud AI1318CS Zoom

Крючёк настенный Mediclinics AURA Н/Р сталь матовый AI1318CS

Артикул: MAI1318CS
Бренд:
Единица: шт
Время доставки: 14-21 день
Цена: 13,00 €
11,70 €

• Single right-angle bathroom robe hook made of AISI 304 stainless steel, from Mediclinics’ Aura series.

• With an up-to-date and minimalist design, these bathroom robe hooks are ideal for elegant and modern bathroom spaces.

• These wall hangers are extremely durable thanks to their high-quality, anti-corrosive and highly resistant stainless steel.

• They allow you to keep things tidy and save space wherever they are installed, making these hooks some of the most essential bathroom accessories.

• Ideal for bathrooms in hotels, restaurants, hospitals, nursing homes and other public spaces, as well as for your own home.

• Hidden wall mounting system.

• Includes stainless steel hardware kit.

Схожие продукты

Урна с педалью 12L сталь, белая Mediclinics PP1312

Артикул: PP1312 ,   Время доставки: 7 дней ,   Viimistlus:
60,30 € (10%)
67,00 €

Урна с педалью 20L сталь, белая Mediclinics PP1321

Артикул: MPP1321 ,   Время доставки: 7 päeva ,   Viimistlus:
79,20 € (10%)
88,00 €

Электрический рукосушитель Mediclinics Machflow. Н/Р сталь. полированый M09AC

-Ülekiire kuivatusaeg

-Minimaalne Energiakulu

-Minimaalset CO2 heitmeid

-Reguleeritav ülekiire mootor

-Kindel ja kompaktne disain

-GreenSeci nimekirjaar

 

Kuivatuseaeg on ainult 10-15 sek!!!

Артикул: MD-M09AC ,   Время доставки: 7 дней ,   Viimistlus:
466,20 € (10%)
518,00 €

WC hari seinale

R/V teras, harjatud

415 mm kõrgus

3 kg kaal

diameeter 89mm

FROST

Артикул: FRON1911 ,   Время доставки: 7-14 дней ,   Viimistlus:
246,22 € (5%)
259,18 €

Nagi seinale

üksik, komplekt 3 tk.

Valge

Артикул: FROW3002-W-3 ,   Время доставки: 14 дней ,   Viimistlus:
59,87 € (5%)
63,02 €