Категории
Nagi seinale Mediclinics HARMONIA R/V teras harjatud AI1418CS Zoom

Крючёк настенный Mediclinics HARMONIA Н/Р сталь матовый AI1418CS

Артикул: MAI1418CS
Бренд:
Единица: шт
Время доставки: 14-21 день
Цена: 19,00 €
17,10 €
Кол-во: - +

• Single bathroom robe hook for fixing to the bathroom wall, straight-lined and made of AISI 304 stainless steel, from Mediclinics’ Harmonía series.

• The high-quality, anti-corrosive and highly resistant stainless steel makes these wall hangers very high quality and durable.

• As these small but functional bathroom robe hooks come in single units, you can combine as many as you want.

• These bathroom robe hooks are ideal for your own home, as well as for public-use bathrooms such as hotels, restaurants, airports and changing rooms.

• With an up-to-date and minimalist design, these robe hooks are ideal bathroom accessories to add to elegant and modern spaces.

• This robe hook is one of the most essential bathroom accessories for keeping your bathroom tidy and making the most of the space.

• It has a hidden wall mounting system.

• Comes with stainless steel hardware kit.

Схожие продукты

Урна с педалью 3L Н/Р сталь, полированая Mediclinics PP1303C

Артикул: PP1303C ,   Время доставки: 7 дней ,   Viimistlus:
28,80 € (10%)
32,00 €

Урна с педалью 3L Н/Р сталь, матовая Mediclinics PP1303CS

Артикул: MPP1303CS ,   Время доставки: 7 дней ,   Viimistlus:
30,60 € (10%)
34,00 €

WC ёршик и держатель Н/Р сталь, полированый Mediclinics ES0965C

*Н/Р сталь 0,8 mm, полированная

*AISI304

*В комплекте крепление на стену

 

Артикул: MES0965C ,   Время доставки: 7 дней ,   Viimistlus:
86,40 € (10%)
96,00 €

Nagi seinale

üksik, komplekt 3 tk.

Harjatud

Артикул: FROW3002-3 ,   Время доставки: 14 дней ,   Viimistlus:
59,87 € (5%)
63,02 €

Nagi seinale

üksik, komplekt 3 tk.

Must

Артикул: FROW3002-B-3 ,   Время доставки: 14 дней ,   Viimistlus:
59,87 € (5%)
63,02 €